Sunday, March 29, 2009

Mar. 29 with Lancer Calamity Era and DUROK from Dynasty Rockers






DUROK, SCB, DYNASTY ROCKERS, AND THE LOST MEMBER OF 1520
>



download here....Tag ending is different, sorry, I had trouble with my mac space

1 Comments:

Anonymous Ark said...

Damn you are right Mane 1 !! some b-boys get bored if you don't play some classic on battles i try always to play new shit but yeah i play the classics too that's why b-boys go home with big smile lol anyway love the show! and the hating! haha peace man!

Ark

May 25, 2009 at 6:16 PM  

Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]

<< Home